Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marshall Scot Allman

Age: 34, born 5 April 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jamie Anne Allman


Lists

52 votes
Characters of True Blood (spoilers) (41 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
39 votes
The babies of 2013 (64 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
38 votes
True Blood: Shapeshifters, Fairies (14 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Hello, handsome! (36 items)
list by Arianne
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Good morning, handsome! (124 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Marshall Allman Videos

Marshall Allman

17 Views

Added 5 years ago


Marshall Allman Dishes on "True Blood"

15 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Marshall Scot Allman is an American actor. He is known to television audiences for his role as L. J. Burrows on Fox's successful television series, Prison Break. He is also known for playing Tommy Mickens on True Blood.
Tags: True Blood (3), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Dark Hair (1), Born In 1984 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2712 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
866 Watched
Rating:
5
434 Watched
Rating:
6.3
92 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
Rating:
6.1
23 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago