Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marnette Provost Patterson

Age: 38, born 26 April 1980

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
107 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
43 votes
The One (883 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
Blonde Bombshells (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Marnette Patterson Videos



Photos

19 votes
15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: She was a 1989 Junior Vocalist Winner on "Star Search" (1983). Has blond hair and hazel eyes. Charity works includes an animal advocacy group called the Amanda Foundation. Her name is a combination of her two grandmothers' names: Mary (maternal) and Nettie (paternal). Her hobbies include singing, horseback riding, hiking, kickboxing, and cooking. Her aunt is Dana Dillaway, former child actress who appeared in Giant (1956) as Elizabeth Taylor's and Rock Hudson's daughter Judy (age 4). ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Actress (3), 1980 (2), Blonde (2), Female (2), Born 1980 (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2606 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
757 Watched
Rating:
4.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.2
132 Watched
Rating:
4.6
116 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
mavis410 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Season - That '70s Show (Poll) (81 person items)

" Shelly "


Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The One (883 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

northernhokie posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

northernhokie voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

ladysiriel voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago