Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Margolis

Age: 82, born 26 November 1939

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Tribute to Breaking Bad (20 items)
list by propelas
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Mark Margolis (born November 26, 1939) is an American actor.
Tags: Actor (5), American (3), Male (3), Breaking Bad (2), Better Call Saul (2), Pi (1), Good (1), Born 1939 (1), Hector Salamanca (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4018 Watched
2. Black Swan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
4037 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4326 Watched
4. Scarface (1983)
Rating:
7.9
3517 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2909 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Breaking Bad (2008)
Rating:
8.8
2441 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2167 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1146 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1112 Watched




Update feed

tkd27 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Greek Wedding Cast (30 person items)

"Panos"