Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Markus Michael Patrick Feehily Feimclanre

Age: 38, born 28 May 1980

Born and residing in: Ireland

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 73 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexiness Knows Them By Name! (45 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 5 years ago

Photos


Tags: Gay (3), Lgbt (2), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Irish (1), Westlife (1), Handsome (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bluekitty rated this 2/10 1 year ago