Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Tomlinson

Born: 24 February 1890 Died: 10 April 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

9 votes
AFI's Female Legends Nominations (250 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Celebrity First Name - Marjorie (15 items)
list by Denise
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Born 1890 (2), Died 1975 (2), American (1), Died Aged 85 (1), Tv Western (1), Wagon Train (1), Movies (1), Female (1), Tv Actress (1), 1950s (1), Supporting Actress (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Ma Kettle (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
297 Watched
Rating:
7.7
104 Watched
Rating:
7.3
106 Watched
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
Rating:
7.6
59 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Denise added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Celebrity First Name - Marjorie (15 person items)

"Meet Me in St. Louis"


Kandi voted for an image 3 years ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years ago