Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marisa de Azevedo Monte

Age: 56, born 1 July 1967

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

48 votes
Beautiful Female Vocalists (27 items)
list by Raquel
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
46 votes
noses (52 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
23 votes
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
My girls ♥ Favorite Female Singers (77 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Marisa Monte Videos

Marisa Monte - Não Vá Embora

33 Views

Added 2 years ago


Bem Que Se Quis

32 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Born 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 own
2. Mais
Rating:
7.9
7 own
Rating:
8.3
6 own
Rating:
9.2
6 own
Rating:
9
6 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
2. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7
55 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

sevengram 5 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Marisa de Azevedo Monte1 July 1967Monte has 2 children:• Mano Wladimir Monte Bernardes (2002);• Helena Monte (2008);"


mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Haribo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
WesCore voted for an image 2 years ago

Nusch posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
Nusch posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
sh56 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Great Brazilian Female Singers (70 person items)

" De noite na cama (1991)"


Nusch posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

Andyb2 6 years, 4 months ago
Lincasito 7 years, 6 months ago
lechat voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

irishblue 7 years, 11 months ago