Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Catherine De Poliakoff-Baidarov

Age: 85, born 10 May 1938

Country of origin: France


Lists

134 votes
Youth and old age (53 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
44 votes
Who's the Biggest French Diva? (33 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
34 votes
Sam Lévin photography (17 items)
list by Noctem
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Actresses And Models_36_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Russian (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Born 1938 (1), Tv Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
124 Watched
Rating:
7.9
102 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
Rating:
5.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
2. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
9.8
5 Watched




Update feed

Storvirk voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 3 months ago

Lexik123 posted 20 images [View All] 5 months ago

Lexik123 posted 20 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Lexik123 posted 20 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage posted 24 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage posted 23 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage posted 20 images [View All] 12 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

kissofwar 3 years ago
welcomerussian 3 years ago
kane5288 posted a image 3 years ago

moscow 3 years, 1 month ago
russiangirls 3 years, 2 months ago
russia2021 3 years, 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Jason Voorhees 4 years, 3 months ago
apo55a 4 years, 3 months ago
Kendraatje 4 years, 8 months ago
Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

sh56 5 years, 5 months ago
08yossy10 6 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
The Grand Budapest Hotel (1960's) (30 movies items)

"Serge's Sister!"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
rickterenzi voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

Kitscho 7 years, 7 months ago
Kitscho posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

Kitscho voted for 3 images 7 years, 7 months ago