Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maïténa Marie Brigitte Doumenach

Age: 79, born 5 October 1939

Born and residing in: France


Lists

33 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (356 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Marie Laforêt Videos

?on amour mon ami

14 Views

Added 5 years ago


Marie Laforet - Ivan, Boris & Moi

10 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Purple Noon (1960)
Rating:
7.9
111 Watched
2. L'avaro (1990)
Rating:
6.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
4.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Books

1. Vegan (2014)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 75 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago