Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marie Avgeropoulos

Age: 38, born 17 June 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alain Moussi


Lists

350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
107 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Marie Avgeropoulos Videos

The 100 - Marie Avgeropoulos Interview

283 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

67 votes
61 votes
53 votes
50 votes
42 votes

Description: Canadian-Greek actress and model. Her break-out role was as Valli Wooley in the 2009 film I Love You, Beth Cooper, directed by Chris Columbus. Since then, she has appeared in more film and TV roles: as Kirstie in Cult, as Kim Rhodes in Hunt to Kill, and the sci-fi series The 100 as Octavia Blake. 34A-25-34. 120lbs ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Canadian (7), Born 1986 (6), Brunette (5), Hot (4), Beautiful (4), May 17 (2), Born In May (2), Born In 1986 (2), Gemini (2), Green Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Model (2), Domestic Abuser (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), Thighs (1), Nice Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Supernatural (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.2
495 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched
Rating:
7.7
432 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1435 Watched
2. 50/50 (2011)
Rating:
7.4
1294 Watched
Rating:
5.2
389 Watched
4. Tracers (2015)
Rating:
5.5
55 Watched
5. Hunt to Kill (2010)
Rating:
4.8
40 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 3 hours ago

justified voted for 2 images 1 week ago

kasmasse voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

angel1983 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

justified voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Storvirk voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
osho81 voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
JDF61 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

laxman277 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

jurama33 voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

ragedansj voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Pelopiaโ€ข Daughter of Thyestes.โ€ข An oracle then advised Thyestes that, if he had a son with his own daughter, Pelopia, that son would kill Atreus.โ€ข Thyestes, covering his face, attacked and raped her. She managed to pull out his sword and kept it so she could recognize her offender.โ€ข As Pelopia had been impregnated by her father Thyestes, she soon gave birth to Aegisthus and abandoned him. A shepherd found the infant Aegisthus and gave him to Atreus, who raised him as his own son.โ€ข Thye"


jostevo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »