Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Thayer

Age: 43, born 30 October 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

52 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (759 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (213 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Who's the best Anna ? (49 items)
list by compcua
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Maria Thayer is an American actress and comedian. She specializes in farce, and is known for portraying Rory in Accepted, Wyoma in Forgetting Sarah Marshall, and Tammi Littlenut in Strangers with Candy.
Tags: Redhead (4), Actress (4), Blue Eyes (2), Mien (1), American (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born 1975 (1), Female (1), Movies (1), 75 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1774 Watched
Rating:
8
1568 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1202 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3178 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
5.9
861 Watched
Rating:
6.7
569 Watched
5. Storytelling (2001)
Rating:
6.9
195 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

powerking14 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

lacampagnola voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

lacampagnola voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

joseph posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 2 months ago
Estadounidenses (401 beauty items)
joseph voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

Zero11 voted for 23 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 12 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women (759 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Who's the best Anna ? (49 person items)
compcua posted 4 images 1 year ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

David posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"OMG. She's 'Doreen Grey'! A dozen years younger EASY! She is definitely, positively, absolutely, stunningly BEAUTIFUL, inside as well as outside. Maria is a star that shines from within. Now, how in G"


David voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lilski voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

m3tarry voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

m3tarry posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

JR1220 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Brian G posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities who Look Alike (57 person items)
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago