Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Grazia Cucinotta

Age: 53, born 27 July 1968

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gino Violati


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
138 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Maria Grazia Cucinotta Videos

Maria Grazia Cucinotta - TG1

868 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

57 votes
54 votes
52 votes
35 votes
27 votes

Description: Italian actress who has featured in many films and television series since 1990. She has also worked as a producer, screenwriter and model. Cucinotta was born in Messina, Province of Messina, Sicily, Italy. She is well known in Italy as a movie and television actress, but internationally she is best known for her roles in Il Postino and as the Bond girl in the James Bond film The World Is Not Enough. She guest starred in The Sopranos episode "Isabella". She also appeared on The Simpsons episode "The Italian Bob" voicing Sideshow Bob's wife, Francesca. She won the America Award of the Italy-USA Foundation in 2 ... (more)
Tags: Italian (11), Actress (8), Brunette (6), Bond Girl (5), European (3), Born 1968 (3), Female (3), Holy Shit (2), Rack (2), Boobies (2), 1968 (2), Model (2), Born 1969; 5'9" (1), DSL's (1), Mien (1), Italia (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5677 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1435 Watched
Rating:
8.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
5. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1611 Watched
Rating:
6
1611 Watched
3. The Rite (2011)
Rating:
5.6
605 Watched
4. Il Postino (1994)
Rating:
7.4
304 Watched
Rating:
7
169 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Ristorante Italiano voted for 20 images [View All] 5 days, 21 hours ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jemate voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jemate voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

penny2019 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 1 month ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jemate voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months ago

jemate voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shanadee posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Italian women (272 person items)
meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »