Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Maria Cecilia Bonnevie

Age: 48, born 26 September 1973

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fredrik Skavlan


Lists

20 votes
Who's the Biggest Swedish Diva? (19 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
16 votes
Most Underrated Actresses (33 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
15 votes
... und deine blauen Augen ... (53 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2002 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: 06 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
791 Watched
2. Insomnia (1997)
Rating:
7.3
128 Watched
Rating:
7.6
151 Watched
Rating:
7.4
86 want to see
5. Reconstruction (2003)
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched




TV

1. Exit
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 5 years ago
My Favorite Performances - 2002 (50 person items)

" as Juni in Falling Sky"