Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margo Cathleen Harshman

Age: 32, born 4 March 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

114 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
63 votes
Most Beautiful Actresses (92 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Margo Harshman Videos

Fired Up - Funny Margo Harshmen

43 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
6 votes

American actress, known for playing Tawny Dean on the Disney Channel series Even Stevens, for her role on The Big Bang Theory as Sheldon Cooper's assistant, Alex Jensen, and for NCIS as Agent Timothy McGee's girlfriend, Delilah Fielding. She is related to former professional baseball pitcher Jack Harshman and former Washington State University and University of Washington basketball coach Marv Harshman.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3065 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
342 Watched
2. Sorority Row (2009)
Rating:
5.1
298 Watched
Rating:
7.2
179 Watched
Rating:
4.6
193 Watched
Rating:
4.7
124 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Judith added this to a list 6 months ago
Iconic Role Casting: Shadowcat (11 person items)

"Another actress who would've made a good Shadowcat. "


fantazjusz voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

EVC posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy German celebrities (64 person items)
heartline added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Pisces girls (70 person items)

"born 4 March 1986 "


chance voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Pete Vander Veer voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago