Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margery E. Mason

Born: 27 September 1913 Died: 25 January 2014

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

8 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Harry Potter Characters (176 items)
list by Juli
Published 9 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Female (2), White (2), Actor (2), Actress (1), Born 1920 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6514 Watched
2. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3585 Watched
3. 101 Dalmatians (1996)
Rating:
5.6
3247 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2235 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1047 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
7.3
147 Watched
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.2
67 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched