Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margarita Levieva

Age: 44, born 9 February 1980

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

100 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
41 votes
Sparkles Part VII (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Margarita Levieva Videos

Margarita Levieva

99 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

18 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Margarita Levieva, a natural talent with a striking presence and undeniable energy, is on the rise to become one of the industry's most promising young actresses. Levieva will next be seen in two exciting projects. First up is Adventureland, which premiered at the 2009 Sundance film festival and in which she stars opposite Ryan Reynolds, Jesse Eisenberg and Kristen Stewart. Greg Mottola wrote and directed this coming of age story. In winter of 2009, Levieva made her Broadway debut in Impressionism, a new American play by Michael Jacobs. Margarita starred opposite Joan Allen and Jeremy Irons in the story of a world-travelin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Adventureland (2009)
Rating:
6.3
1114 Watched
Rating:
7.1
586 Watched
3. The Invisible (2007)
Rating:
6.3
345 Watched
4. Spread (2009)
Rating:
5.3
265 Watched
Rating:
6.4
135 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.6
410 Watched
Rating:
7.7
292 Watched
3. We Bare Bears (2014)
Rating:
5.4
324 Watched
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched
5. Kings (2009)
Rating:
7.2
63 Watched




Update feed

osho81 voted for 35 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

michealoh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 101505 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Person 101505 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lexaorm voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year ago

runninlikehell voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Person 101505 posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Person 101505 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Oligarque voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Top Model voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

loverofred voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Morphy posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

SpaceGhost voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

raymondleggs posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
offet1956 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Every month I am earning online more than $8650 by doing a very simply online job from my home. By doing this in my part time I was able to save enough to buy me a new car in just a few months. This i"


lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »