Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Nolan

Born: 29 October 1943 Died: 5 October 2020

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

138 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
56 votes
The "Back In The Day" Hot List (101 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Carry on Girls (1958-1978) (146 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
39 votes
Movies 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Margaret Nolan, also known as Vicky Kennedy, was a British visual artist, actor and former glamour model. She was born in Hampstead, London to Irish parents. Nolan was married to English playwright Tom Kempinski in 1963 and divorced in 1972. from Hampstead, London ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Goldfinger (1964)
Rating:
7.4
1392 Watched
Rating:
7.4
557 Watched
Rating:
7.1
142 Watched
Rating:
6.7
149 Watched
5. Carry on Cowboy (1965)
Rating:
6.7
65 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.7
80 Watched
2. The Persuaders! (1971)
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
Rating:
6.6
58 Watched
Rating:
8.1
37 Watched
5. Steptoe & Son (1962)
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched




Update feed

Georgini voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Merv Smith voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Clarabowlover voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 39 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

powerking14 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Clay voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Bond Girls 007 (12 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

CharlyS voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 person items)

« Prev12 Next »