Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marcus Bagwell

Stats

Birth Name: Marcus Alexander Bagwell

Age: 51, born 10 January 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos


aka Buff Bagwell
Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2066 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
12 Watched
Rating:
4.8
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Update feed

Libertine13 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Watchman posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago