Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcos Palmeira de Paula

Age: 58, born 19 August 1963

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Actors who have played Pedro I of Brazil (4 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Boys from Brazil (48 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Beard (1), Born 1963 (1), Hairy (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
3. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.3
49 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
65 Watched
Rating:
5.4
52 Watched
3. Dom
Rating:
5.2
43 Watched
4. E Aí... Comeu? (2012)
Rating:
5.3
37 Watched
Rating:
7
16 want to see




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago