Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcos Chaib Mion

Age: 43, born 20 June 1979

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
7 votes
I Love Beards (65 items)
list by Intense
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
I don't like them... (106 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Mtv (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
41 Watched
Rating:
3
29 Watched
3. O Magnata (2007)
Rating:
5
18 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV directed by

1. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




TV written by

1. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
2
1 Watched