Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marcelo Serrado

Stats

Birth Name: Marcelo Magalhães Serrado

Age: 54, born 10 February 1967

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roberta Fernandes


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Born 1967 (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
4.4
63 Watched
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.3
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Crô: O Filme (2013)
Rating:
2
4 Watched
5. JL's Passion (2015)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

robertkstephen rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago