Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcello Tolentino Novaes

Age: 59, born 13 August 1962

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

22 votes
Brazilian Actors As Music Stars (11 items)
list by Isis
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
7 votes
Famous adherents of Candomblé, Umbanda, Spiritism (15 items)
list by Nusch
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
170 Watched
2. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
120 Watched
3. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
6.6
75 Watched




Movies

1. Casa Grande (2014)
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched