Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcus Paul Blucas

Age: 46, born 11 January 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

69 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago
34 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Buffy Characters (28 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most Handsome Men (in no order) (81 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Buffy (2), Actor (2), Cute (1), Buffy The Vampire Slayer (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
801 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1646 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1438 Watched
3. Knight and Day (2010)
Rating:
5.7
1083 Watched
Rating:
6.6
663 Watched
Rating:
4.8
534 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hemitopia posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years ago
Aliens Dream Cast (14 movies items)