Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marco Antonio Muñiz

Age: 53, born 16 September 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shannon De Lima


Lists

224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 24 comments
102 votes
Famous People Who Stutter (23 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
75 votes
Lucky Bastards! (10 items)
list by Prelude
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 23 comments
43 votes
500 Greatest Songs of all time - Updated! (262 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
♫ 90's - Nostalgia - (64 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Marc Anthony Videos

Marc Anthony - Tragedy

59 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Marc Anthony - You Sang To Me

58 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Marc Anthony - I Need To Know

58 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Has a daughter named Ariana Anthony (b. 1994) with ex-girlfriend Debbie Rosado, who's a police officer in New York City. First child, with Dayanara Torres, son Cristian Anthony Muniz, was born weighing 7lbs. 1oz. [5 February 2001] Renewed wedding vows with his wife, Dayanara Torres, on December 7, 2002 at a cathedral in San Juan, Puerto Rico. 2nd son, Ryan Anthony Muniz, was born on August 16th 2003 with his wife Dayanara Torres. Married Jennifer Lopez only four days after his divorce from Dayanara Torres was finalized in the Dominican Republic. Daughter Ariana Anthony appeared in his wife, Jennifer Lopez,'s video ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Man on Fire (2004)
Rating:
7.3
1723 Watched
2. Carlito's Way (1993)
Rating:
7.6
1131 Watched
3. Hackers (1995)
Rating:
5.9
982 Watched
Rating:
6.7
515 Watched
5. Big Night (1996)
Rating:
7.3
123 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1070 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
875 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
4.8
166 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
38 own
Rating:
7.5
5 own
Rating:
8.2
3 own
Rating:
7.8
4 own




TV written by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

ricegum added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Marc Anthony (2 person items)
rectic posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Male Music Artists (18 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

buenaslistas added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Database (410 person items)
mirinbuddy voted for an image 4 years ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 12 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 12 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 12 months ago
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Got Milk!? (58 person items)
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago