Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manuel Peter Neuer

Age: 32, born 27 March 1986

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

46 votes
Footballers (24 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Manuel Neuer Videos

Manuel Neuer - World Cup 2014 ᴴᴰ

35 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos


Manuel Neuer is a German footballer who plays as a goalkeeper for Bayern Munich and the German national team.
Tags: German (11), Football (2), Germany (2), FC Bayern (1), Soccer (1), Male (1), Soccer Player (1), Athlete (1), Footballer (1), Goalkeeper (1), Keeper (1), FC Bayern Munich (1), Goalie (1), Bayern Munich (1), FCB (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
50 Watched
Rating:
8
26 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

1. Die Mannschaft (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Diabolik added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
MUZE rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Rick57 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
~(__^> added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Favorites Football Players (50 person items)
mrscarpenter posted 31 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Mao Ring posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Rhoda rated this 2/10 2 years, 9 months ago