Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malin Maria Åkerman

Age: 45, born 12 May 1978

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack Donnelly_ii


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
194 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
175 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 33 comments
157 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 26 comments

Malin Akerman Videos

Malin Akerman bikini

465 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Malin Akerman: Maxim Cover Shoot

384 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

70 votes
64 votes
51 votes
40 votes
37 votes

Description: Malin Akerman [born: Malin Maria Åkerman on Friday May 12, 1978 in Stockholm, Sweden] is an actress, model and singer. She is best known for appearances in several Canadian productions. In the early 2000s, she had many television and film parts, including The Utopian Society (2003) and Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004). Following a supporting role on the comedy series The Comeback (2005), Akerman gained her first starring roles in the feature films The Heartbreak Kid (2007) and 27 Dresses (2008). She first came to national attention for her steamy and controversial recurring role as Tori on the critically acclaime ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Blonde (19), Female (15), Swedish (14), Watchmen (13), European (11), Blue Eyes (11), Beautiful (10), Hot (9), Gorgeous (7), Born 1978 (7), Born In May (6), Pretty (5), Tall (5), Born In 1978 (5), May 12 (5), Movies (4), Remarkable (4), White (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Watchmen (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3239 Watched
2. The Proposal (2009)
Rating:
6.5
1904 Watched
3. 27 Dresses (2008)
Rating:
5.9
1425 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1283 Watched
5. Couples Retreat (2009)
Rating:
5
821 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
771 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 23 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
maxtor197022 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
Venticello voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Muttley voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason posted 55 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jessie65 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

wittgenstein voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

wittgenstein voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

bellagracexo voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Maverick added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
katiesagel added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (36 beauty items)
sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

leniol voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 8 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 8 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 10 months ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
A.M.A voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »