Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Melise Jow

Age: 27, born 18 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
187 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 34 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2437 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1631 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Malese Jow Videos

TRYING TO SLEEP (OFFICIAL VIDEO)

9 Views

Added 1 week ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Elizabeth Melise Jow (born February 18, 1991) is an American actress, singer and songwriter. She is best known for playing Geena Fabiano, a girl interested in fashion and designing her own clothes on the Nickelodeon television teen sitcom Unfabulous , and Anna, a teenage vampire on The CW television teen drama The Vampire Diaries. Born in Tulsa, Oklahoma, Jow moved to California with her mother and siblings when she was 9 years old. Jow's father is Chinese American, while her mother has Cherokee ancestry. She has a younger sister and two younger brothers. Jow, at the ripe young age of 6, appeared on Barney and Dellaventura ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1547 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
198 Watched
Rating:
3.9
203 Watched
Rating:
6.7
75 Watched
4. Plastic (2014)
Rating:
4.9
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a video 1 week, 1 day ago
VictoriaTheQueen posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Asian Actresses (23 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 7 months ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 7 months ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 4 images 7 months ago

Darkfire voted for 2 images 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Niina Mikaelson posted 100 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

VictoriaTheQueen posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »