Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malaika Arora Khan

Age: 50, born 23 August 1973

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Arjun Kapoor


Lists

87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 8 comments
56 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Malaika Arora Videos

Chaiyya Chaiyya

56 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Malaika Arora plays with her hair

157 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian model, actress, television personality and former MTV VJ. She is married to Bollywood actor Arbaaz Khan. She had a very cool dance scene on the top of a train with actor Shahrukh Khan in the movie Dil Se.
Tags: Bollywood (3), Indian (3), Model (3), Hot (2), Item Dancer (2), Born 1973 (2), Brunette (2), Actress (2), Beauty (1), Beautiful (1), Actor (1), Married (1), Dancer (1), Mom (1), Babe (1), Born In 1973 (1), India (1), Dabang (1), Jandu Balm (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Om Shanti Om (2007)
Rating:
7.5
142 Watched
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched
3. Heyy Babyy (2007)
Rating:
5.8
58 Watched
Rating:
6.9
51 Watched
5. Welcome (2007)
Rating:
6.7
42 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Jack Larson voted for an image 2 months ago
bluepascal 4 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 6 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 9 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Michael S 9 months, 1 week ago
shturman7 10 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted 2 images 11 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year ago

papabear69 1 year ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
arvank 1 year, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Malaika Arora Khan23 August 1973Arora has 1 child:โ€ข Arhaan Khan (2003);"


KingRichard 1 year, 3 months ago
A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 11 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

alter posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henrike posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
dipanjandas 2 years, 5 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
chats 3 years, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »