Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maki Kawase

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฒณ็€ฌ ่Œ‰ๅธŒ, Kawase Maki

Age: 28, born 31 December 1995

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Japanese voice actress from Chiba Prefecture who is affiliated with Arts Vision. She played her first main role in 2018, voicing the character Elle Hoshino in the anime television series Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan. She is also known for her roles as Junko Konno in Zombie Land Saga, Yakumo Saotome in Val ร— Love, Lia in Konosuba Fantastic Days, Kunai Zenow in Monster Girl Doctor, and Yuna in Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Maboroshi (2023)
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
123 Watched
Rating:
6.6
103 Watched
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
Rating:
6
24 Watched
Rating:
4.9
15 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 8 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Muzui posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
Muzui 2 years, 8 months ago