Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Constance Williams

Age: 26, born 15 April 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Reuben Selby


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
156 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 10 comments
133 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 15 comments

Maisie Williams Videos

Maisie Williams Talks Game of Thrones Season 6

187 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Maisie Williams @ BDC Official HD]

703 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Maisie Williams was born on April 15, 1997. She is an actress, known for Game of Thrones (2011), Corvidae (2013) and The Olympic Ticket Scalper (2012). She has been dancing for 4 years and does Musical Theatre, Ballet, Pointe, Tap, Street and Freestyle as well as gymnastics and trampolining. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (31), Game Of Thrones (12), Born 1997 (9), Cute (8), British (7), Brunette (6), Pretty (6), Female (6), English (5), Arya Stark (3), Gorgeous (3), White (3), Hot (3), Born In 1997 (2), Born April 15 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Leggy (2), 5'0" (2), Great Legs (2), Killed A Fat Kid (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
3076 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1789 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
150 Watched
Rating:
6.1
92 Watched
3. Mary Shelley (2018)
Rating:
6.1
53 Watched
4. iBoy
Rating:
5.6
62 Watched
5. The Falling (2015)
Rating:
5.4
43 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 3 weeks ago

jack2020 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months ago

GP79 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted 4 images 4 months ago

loganjj voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
My Top 100 in their 20s (58 person items)
Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months ago

space1999 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"5 images 1 over 200k + 1 over 300k"


sharingcaring posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pious1 voted for an image 6 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 7 months ago
inoj added this to a list 7 months ago
Favorite Characters (28 person items)

"Arya Stark From Game of Thrones "



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 31 Next »