Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mai Nakahara

Stats

Birth Name: 中原 麻衣, Nakahara Mai

Age: 41, born 23 February 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Mai Nakahara Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress and singer associated with I'm Enterprise. She played Rena Ryūgū in Higurashi When They Cry, Nagisa Furukawa in Clannad and Juvia Lockser in Fairy Tail. She performed theme songs for each series, some of which have charted on Oricon.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
345 Watched
Rating:
5.9
365 Watched
3. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
275 Watched
4. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
6.9
250 Watched
5. Angel Beats! (2010)
Rating:
6.6
268 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched
2. Clannad (2007)
Rating:
5.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
4.7
13 Watched




Music




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago