Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Cassidy Lawson

Age: 41, born 12 August 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 38 comments
106 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
69 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
57 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Maggie Lawson Videos

Psych: Maggie Lawson at Paley

120 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Maggie Lawson ( born: Margaret Cassidy Lawson on August 12, 1980 in Louisville, Kentucky ) is an American actress who is best known for her role as Detective Juliet "Jules" O'Hara in the TV show Psych. She also has starred in the sitcoms Inside Schwartz, It's All Relative, and Crumbs, as well as the television movie Nancy Drew. In late 2014 and early 2015, she had a major supporting role as Miss McMartin in the 12th and final season of Two and a Half Men.
Tags: Actress (7), American (3), Blonde (3), Psych (2), Female (2), Born 1980 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Attractive (1), Funny Bone (1), Holy Shit (1), Louisville Kentucky USA (1), Born In Kentucky (1), August 12 (1), Ravishing (1), Born In August (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Actres (1), T.v. (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2227 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1275 Watched
5. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
837 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pleasantville (1998)
Rating:
7
1661 Watched
2. Gamer (2009)
Rating:
5.7
928 Watched
3. Cleaner (2011)
Rating:
5.5
267 Watched
4. Cheats (2002)
Rating:
5.8
49 Watched
Rating:
4.8
45 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Enchanting Blondies (132 beauty items)
darakan72 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 8 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (304 person items)
L90 added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kev64 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (264 person items)
Kev64 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Juliet O'Hara in Psych & Psych: The Movie"


EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

usafsg voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Cathy Hagen voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Kev64 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »