Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Magdalene M. Szubanski

Age: 57, born 12 April 1961

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

61 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (175 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Where have all the Grannies Gone? (13 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
4 votes
Who Do You Think You Are? (108 items)
list by sonnylistal
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Plus Size (1), Scottish (1), Polish (1), Australian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2854 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2493 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1850 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1129 Watched
Rating:
2.5
544 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
398 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.8
20 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
20 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Kath Kimderella (2012)
Rating:
4.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen