Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Magda Apanowicz

Age: 33, born 8 November 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

180 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2452 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years ago 23 comments
80 votes
The Great White North List (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
29 votes
Everybody Loves Star Wars (30 items)
list by Kev64
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
29 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Listal's Best TV Couples (64 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 20 comments

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Caprica (2), Canadian (2), Actress (2), Born In 1985 (2), Light Brown Hair (1), Born In November (1), November 8 (1), Female (1), Polish (1), White (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1985 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pale (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4204 Watched
Rating:
6.3
699 Watched
Rating:
4.8
140 Watched
4. Dead Souls (2012)
Rating:
5.3
7 want to see
5. A Reason (2014)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2770 Watched
Rating:
7.4
924 Watched
Rating:
6.9
923 Watched
Rating:
7
676 Watched
Rating:
6.4
507 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

brianesr voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

r5000 voted for an image 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

lilski voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Neil Booth voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

~(__^> voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Wiccanna voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago