Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madeleine Roche

Born: 3 October 1935 Died: 16 December 2003

Country of origin: United States


Lists

102 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 14 years ago 25 comments
85 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
49 votes
The Trek from U.N.C.L.E. (15 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
I Was On An Episode of The Original Star Trek (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
19 votes
Bonanza's Hottest Female Guest Stars 1959-1961 (26 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born 1935 (6), Actress (6), Died 2003 (6), American (5), Star Trek (3), Butt (2), Space Seed (2), Star Trek TOS (2), Libra (2), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Enchanting (1), Lovely (1), Sensual (1), Sultry (1), Tv Actress (1), Deceased (1), Died Aged 68 (1), Multiple Sclerosis (1), Born October 3 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1064 Watched
Rating:
6.5
413 Watched
Rating:
6.1
313 Watched
Rating:
6.4
279 Watched
Rating:
7.2
202 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
322 Watched
Rating:
7.1
145 Watched
3. The Ladies Man (1961)
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 want to see
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 35 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
TrekMedic posted a image 4 years ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for 5 images 8 years, 4 months ago