Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Leisle

Age: 19, born 2 June 1999

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (926 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
48 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Madison Leisle is an American actress. She is most famous for her recurring role in the television shows, Ghost Whisperer, where she portrayed Julia Miller, and Grey's Anatomy as Lisa the child. She also has a role in the 2010 movie Kill Katie Malone. She has also appeared in a number of independent films and short films.
Tags: Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
6.4
991 Watched
Rating:
7.4
922 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
364 Watched
2. Free Samples (2012)
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched
Rating:
4.5
7 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lostman75 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Kids (115 person items)