Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport

Age: 27, born 22 November 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

377 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
190 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 36 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Madison Davenport Videos

Sock 'em Dead

43 Views, 4 votes

Added 7 months ago


Madison Davenport

29 Views, 4 votes

Added 7 months ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Madison Danielle Davenport is an American actress and singer, best known for her voice role as Quillo in Over the Hedge. Davenport has also starred in Kit Kittredge: An American Girl as Kit's best friend Ruthie Smithens, one of the girls in Game of Thrones and Kate Fuller in From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4271 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2543 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1692 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1636 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1994 Watched
2. Ponyo (2008)
Rating:
7.5
1394 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1270 Watched
4. Noah (2014)
Rating:
5.8
733 Watched
Rating:
5.4
316 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

bloodmoon voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

zastro posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
haraski posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
haraski posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
haraski posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
haraski posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 10 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

samoden added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
1996 (73 person items)
RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »