Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madalyn Horcher

Age: 25, born 22 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
Super Cuties (327 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 items)
list by logymw
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago
3 votes
Posted to (113 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Actress who first became known for bringing to life Chloe Solano in the 2014 miniseries Gracepoint (2014). She then joined the cast of Curve (2015) and Jack Reacher: Never Go Back (2016). She began her acting career as a child appearing in small guest roles on House (2004) and My Parents, My Sister & Me (2009) in 2010. In 2014, she played opposite Lorenzo James Henrie in the adventure comedy Riding 79 (2016). She has two younger sisters: Miya Horcher ( [Link removed - login to see] and Madison Horcher. ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Cutie (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.4
199 Watched
Rating:
5.2
23 Watched
3. Riding 79 (2016)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4213 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
3. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched
Rating:
5.8
141 Watched
5. Chicago P.D. (2014)
Rating:
7.8
65 Watched




Update feed

m3tarry rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
logymw added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Posted to (113 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

yukonlyc posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Super Cuties (327 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
perod voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 4 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Barik posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago