Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maciej Kozlowski

Stats

Birth Name: Maciej Marian Kozล‚owski

Born: 8 September 1957 Died: 11 May 2010

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

44 votes
Rest in Peace (418 items)
list by ercer
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born In 1957 (1), Polish Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4838 Watched
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
5. Pigs (1992)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
17 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
3. The Hexer (2002)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
5. Dom
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched