Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mélanie Laurent

Age: 41, born 21 February 1983

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maxime Dupuis


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
114 votes
Pose by Face :D (74 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 50 comments

Mélanie Laurent Videos

elle photoshoot with melanie laurent

311 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Mélanie Laurent - Papa

341 Views

Added 12 years ago


Mélanie Laurent - Circus

167 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

71 votes
61 votes
54 votes
53 votes
48 votes

Description: Mélanie Laurent was born on February 21, 1983 in Paris, France she is an actress, model, director, singer and writer. Laurent rose to prominence for her performance in the 2006 French drama film Don't Worry, I'm Fine for which she later won the César Award for Most Promising Actress and the Prix Romy Schneider. Laurent became known to international audiences for her starring role as Shosanna Dreyfus in Quentin Tarantino's film Inglorious Basterds, for which she won Best Actress from the Online Film Critics Society and the Austin Film Critics Association. She also starred in one of 2013's top-grossing Hollywood films; Now You S ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), French (23), Overrated (16), Ugly (16), Jewish (15), Hebrew (13), Jew (12), Beautiful (10), European (9), France (9), Born 1983 (9), Cute (6), Blonde (6), Gorgeous (6), Petite (6), Born In February (6), Hot (5), Female (5), Singer (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4923 Watched
2. Now You See Me (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1246 Watched
3. Beginners (2010)
Rating:
7.3
493 Watched
4. Enemy (2013)
Rating:
6.9
543 Watched
Rating:
7
202 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.1
72 Watched
Rating:
8.2
38 Watched
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Breathe (2014)
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
2. The Adopted (2011)
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched
3. Galveston (2018)
Rating:
6
32 Watched
4. Demain (2015)
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Breathe (2014)
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
2. The Adopted (2011)
Rating:
6.2
22 Watched
3. Diving (2017)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see




Music

Rating:
7.5
2 own




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
rico650 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months ago

darof voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

darof voted for 29 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 5 months ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Elizabeth of York voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
I love my Mel’s (23 person items)
Helldiv3r added this to a list 9 months ago
XX (199 beauty items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Music2023 voted for an image 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months ago

Patrouille de France voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Bleublancrouge voted for an image 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 24 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 4 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

photolover02 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My Favorite Performances of 2009 (Female) (25 person items)

" Shosanna Dreyfus - Inglourious Basterds "My name is Shosanna Dreyfus and THIS is the face... of Jewish vengeance!" "


Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bcarol posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
bcarol posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »