Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Kay Lowry

Age: 71, born 15 October 1947

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Directed by David Cronenberg (210 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Lynn Lowry Videos

Lynn Lowry Oldies But Goodies Reel

22 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Linda Kay Lowry (born October 15, 1947) is an American actress, screenwriter and producer.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
771 Watched
Rating:
6.1
251 Watched
3. Shivers (1975)
Rating:
7
196 Watched
4. The Crazies (1973)
Rating:
6.5
145 Watched
Rating:
6.8
40 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Arizona posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

davidfromlille posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rch voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

davidfromlille posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

davidfromlille posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago