Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lynda Boyd

Age: 57, born 28 January 1965

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
17 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (254 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1965 (1), Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Red Head (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2845 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2356 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
5. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
861 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1989 Watched
2. She's the Man (2006)
Rating:
6.1
1557 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1527 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1014 Watched
5. Mission to Mars (2000)
Rating:
5.4
733 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
4 own




Update feed

AtomicPunk voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zippyjet posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

belen33 posted 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago