Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lydia Marie Hearst-Shaw

Age: 34, born 19 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Hardwick


Lists

236 votes
★Reflecting Be@uties★ (183 items)
list by I am M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
169 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 58 comments
130 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

25 votes
22 votes
21 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: A daughter of kidnapping victim and publishing heiress Patricia Campbell Hearst and Bernard Shaw, she was born and raised in Wilton, Connecticut. Her father, who was her mother's bodyguard before the couple's marriage, is now the head of security for the Hearst Corporation. Since graduating from Wilton High School she attended Sacred Heart University in Fairfield, Connecticut where she majored in communications technology before being discovered by fashion photographer Steven Meisel. Her first modeling assignment was for the cover of the Italian edition of Vogue. Hearst-Shaw has modeled for magazines such as Vogue internationa ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Supermodel (6), Hot (5), Redhead (4), Sexy (4), Gorgeous (3), Cute (3), Usa (2), Green Eyes (2), American (2), Born In 1984 (2), Breathtaking (2), Perfect (2), Beautiful (2), Mien (1), Blonde (1), Waist (1), Figure (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), US (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1582 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.2
18 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
41 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
3. #Horror (2015)
Rating:
4.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
5. 2 Jacks (2012)
Rating:
5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys voted for 3 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

m3ridian voted for 2 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Walter-Blake voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

2018 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

2018 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

2018 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

2018 posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months ago

2018 posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

2018 posted 3 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

2018 posted 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lula84 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ListsForBigBoys voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

2018 posted 17 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 11 months ago
Most Photographed Models (150 person items)
2018 posted a image 11 months ago

Jason voted for 3 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »