Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Guadalupe Moreno

Born: 17 September 1942 Died: 26 July 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elias Ontiveros


Lists

51 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2012 was the last (38 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
Actresses Death (49 items)
list by Milena
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Rest in Peace (119 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2293 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
4. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1220 Watched
Rating:
7.1
546 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
2. The Goonies (1985)
Rating:
7.4
2401 Watched
Rating:
5.6
770 Watched
4. Selena (1997)
Rating:
6.2
446 Watched
Rating:
6.8
199 Watched




Update feed

compcua posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago