Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zuleydy Vergara

Age: 31, born 27 January 1987

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Evan Seinfeld


Lupe Fuentes Videos

Videopoem Interviews Lupe Fuentes

92 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes
11 votes

Lupe Fuentes is a Colombian house music producer, DJ and former pornographic actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.6
5 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Sex, Ganja & Reggae rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago