Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evan Seinfeld

Age: 50, born 29 December 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lupe Fuentes


Lists

40 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
born in year 1967 (89 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Evan Seinfeld is a director, pornographic film actor and heavy metal vocalist who was born on December 29, 1967 in Brooklyn, New York. He has performed together with bands such as Damnocracy, Biohazard, and The Spiderz. Seinfeld was born into a family of Jewish descent, and during his childhood, he spent his summers together with his parents at Camp Lokanda located in Glen Spey, New York. Later on in the music industry scene, Seinfeld became known for appearing on the VH1 reality television series Supergroup, together with the likes of Sebastian Bach and Ted Nugent. He is married to adult film star Tera Patrick, and he is also a ... (more)
Tags: Tattooed Idiot (1), Porn (1), Born 1967 (1), Tattooed (1), Naked (1), Born In 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oz
Rating:
7.9
658 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
66 want to see
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
5. Kiss Me Again (2006)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen