Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tam Fu Wing

Age: 75, born 19 August 1946

Country of origin: China

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

29 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 10 years, 12 months ago
8 votes
CNN's 19 Most Beautiful Men from Hong Kong Cinema (18 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
good chinese actors A to Z (34 items)
list by bharath
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

View all Lung Ti lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (2), Hong Kong (1), 1980s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1990s (1), 2000s (1), 2010s (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1946 (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
457 Watched
Rating:
7.6
270 Watched
Rating:
7.4
142 Watched
Rating:
6.2
113 Watched
Rating:
7.9
40 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
shotswerefired posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago