Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke David Mitchell

Age: 35, born 17 April 1985

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rebecca Breeds


Lists

39 votes
Men I Find Attractive (124 items)
list by celina
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (619 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years ago
6 votes
Australian Actors (25 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
My lovely boys. (51 items)
list by Lolita.
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Luke Mitchell Videos

Romeo & Indi- This Is Beautiful

102 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
376 Watched
Rating:
6.7
169 Watched
3. Blindspot (2015)
Rating:
7.2
99 Watched
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
5. Neighbours (1985)
Rating:
5.8
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
14 Watched
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
3. Without Remorse (2020)
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

angy91 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

matt added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (339 person items)
itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angy91 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sunrise96 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

sunrise96 posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sunrise96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 โ™ฅ (84 person items)

"โ™ฅ Luke Mitchell & Rebecca Breeds โ™ฅ "


Bene posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ames rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Arizona posted 3 images 2 years ago

Rachel added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Top 300 Men (301 person items)
rjack217 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
celina posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

minak34 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

glsprlnspl rated this 10/10 4 years ago
Rachel added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Sexiest Men (619 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Australian Actors (25 person items)
Rachel rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
yreesesfreak added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Cute Australian Actors (18 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago