Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luke Farrell Kirby

Age: 42, born 21 June 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cute (2), Born 1978 (1), Doable (1), Facial Hair (1), Nice (1), Mighty Fine (1), Hugo (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
Rating:
7
563 Watched
4. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.5
324 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
285 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
485 Watched
Rating:
7
368 Watched
3. Shattered Glass (2003)
Rating:
6.4
208 Watched
4. Glass (2019)
Rating:
6
273 Watched
5. Take This Waltz (2012)
Rating:
6.8
192 Watched




Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 person items)

"JimHalloween ResurrectionCOD: head crushed"


chloe51 posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago