Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre

Age: 35, born 18 May 1987

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Bublé


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
173 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Luisana Lopilato Videos

Luisana Lopilato - Lencería Super Hot - HD

1002 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Luisana Lopilato - Argentine Lingerie Model and Actress

319 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

37 votes
33 votes
32 votes
29 votes
26 votes

Description: Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre is an Argentine actress, singer and model for the Argentine company, 47 Street. She is perhaps best known for her roles in the television series Chiquititas, Rebelde Way and Casados con Hijos, and as a former member of the musical group Erreway. Luisana Lopilato was born to Eduardo and Beatriz Lopilato, and has two siblings, actor Darío and nutritionist Daniela. She was raised as an evangelic. Lopilato made her debut in television series 10% vida and Mi familia es un dibujo in 1995, and continued working as a child model. In 1999, she was chosen to play Luisana Maza in Chiquititas, a popula ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (11), Model (10), Cute (9), Hot (7), Female (5), Beautiful (5), Argentinian (5), Gorgeous (4), Pretty (4), Actress (3), Born 1987 (3), Singer (3), Female Perfection (3), 1987 (3), Born In 1987 (2), Perfect Body (2), Bikini Body (2), Lovely Eyes (2), Latina (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched
3. The River (2012)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
4. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
82 Watched
5. Rebelde Way (2002)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
2. Perdida (2018)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
4.8
6 want to see
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
5. Intuition (2020)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Update feed

Puron voted for 4 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

mahisemo voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2150 person items)
thedon voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Maverick voted for an image 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month ago
jemate voted for 3 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nand 1 month, 1 week ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 1 month, 1 week ago
juanito7 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

cappe 4 months, 3 weeks ago
leandrocic87 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months ago

Borque Ezequiel Lisandro voted for 21 images [View All] 7 months ago

pathsofglorygo voted for an image 7 months ago
mygvesz voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 8 months ago
mygvesz voted for 2 images 8 months ago

tarekmostafa 8 months, 1 week ago
mychaloh 9 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 9 months ago

apo55a 9 months ago
sara added this to a list 9 months ago
minnebird voted for 2 images 9 months ago

kkelzz voted for an image 9 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua 9 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 9 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »