Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Lucille Hale

Age: 33, born 14 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

356 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
208 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments
194 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Lucy Hale Videos

Lucy Hale ("Aria") Interview - Pretty Little Liars

298 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Lucy Hale - You Sound Good to Me (Official Video)

275 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago



View all Lucy Hale videos

Photos

45 votes
37 votes
35 votes
35 votes
31 votes

Karen Lucille Hale (born June 14, 1989) is an American actress and singer. In the early stages of her career, she was sometimes referred to as Lucy Kate Hale. Hale first came to prominence as one of the five winners of the reality show American Juniors, a children's spin off of American Idol. She is best known for her role as Aria Montgomery on the Freeform series Pretty Little Liars, which won her a People's Choice Award for Favorite Cable TV Actress in 2014. The same year, she released her debut studio album, Road Between.
Tags: Actress (17), American (15), Singer (12), Brunette (12), Pretty Little Liars (10), Hot (9), Female (9), Pretty (9), Born 1989 (9), Beautiful (8), Green Eyes (5), Petite (5), June 14 (5), 1989 (4), Cute (4), Child Actor (4), Born June 1989 (4), Aria Montgomery (4), Lovely Eyes (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2873 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1846 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1751 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1005 Watched
Rating:
5.8
489 Watched
Rating:
3.9
114 Watched
Rating:
5.8
93 Watched
Rating:
6.1
96 Watched




Update feed

GatorD voted for 2 images 9 hours, 10 minutes ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 hours, 2 minutes ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago

thedon voted for 2 images 2 days, 14 hours ago

Kitt voted for 68 images [View All] 2 days, 16 hours ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 days, 16 hours ago

Henrike voted for 17 images [View All] 4 days, 10 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 4 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 19 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 6 days, 19 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 days, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 6 days, 22 hours ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

alter posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
lovedriver posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 18 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 79 Next »